Hontai Shiai 25.3.2017

27.3.2017

Aaro
Aaro
Helmi
Helmi
Jami
Jami
Kaisa
Kaisa
Leo
Leo
Matfei
Matfei
Rasmus
Rasmus
Tristan
Tristan

Tästä kilpailun tulokset http://www.judoshiai.fi/index.php?sub=/results/2017/hs20170325/

Tulokset

P11-24,7 (5)
1.Abdulla DUBAEVMagas
2.Samir BALAYEVMagas
3.Ronja VEHMASKirkkonummen JS
P11-29,5 (8)
1.Muhamed MUTSOLGOVMagas
2.Rasul GALAEVMagas
3.Eemi FRILANDERVoimailuseura Bodonos
3.Eino ALAKOSKILempäälän Kisa
5.Idris OZDOEVChikara, H:ki
5.Toni SULONENMeido-Kan, H:ki
7.Daniil KARPOVÅlands Judoklubb
7.Niku KOSUNENVoimailuseura Bodonos
P11-31,6 (8)
1.Ilmari LAHTELALahden JS
2.Aamos TÖRMÄNENOulun JK
3.Kirill SERGEEVJS Sakura, Kuopio
3.Matias LUOTONENChikara, H:ki
5.Minni TUPPURAPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi
5.Moona HUHTAKANGASVantaan Jukara
7.Iida PYYKÖNENLahden JS
7.Olavi KAUTTOVoimailuseura Bodonos
P11-33,4 (8)
1.Ella HARELLPorin JS Fudoshin
2.Joel OJARANTARiihimäen JS
3.Amos WESTERBERGHontai Judo, H:ki
3.Pontus MARTTILALahden JS
5.Muslim MARHIEVChikara, H:ki
5.Movsar PLIJEVMagas
7.Oskari IMMONENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7.Felix VAINIOLALempäälän Kisa
P11-35,0 (5)
1.Matfei POLISHCHUKTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Tuomas HAIKULAINENLappeenrannan Kamiza
3.Elina SEPPÄNENLappeenrannan Kamiza
P11-41,3 (3)
1.Abdul-Karim MUTSOLGOVMagas
2.Jaakko ITÄPÄÄTampereen Judo
3.Aaro SIITONENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P11-27,4 (8)
1.Abdul-Aziz DAURBEKOVMagas
2.Ibragim UZHAKHOVMagas
3.Oskari LAHTELALahden JS
3.Veeti HAATAJARaision Ryhti
5.Valtteri ORAVAOulun JK
5.Alma RISTIMÄKIRaision Ryhti
7.Anni SIITONENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7.Riku KORHONENPing-Viinit, Nurmijärvi
P11-50,7 (2)
1.Elmo KERÄNENSiuntion Keido-Kan
2.Niko SIIRAValkeakosken JS Samurai
T13-36 (6)
1.Jenna KUOSMANENVoimailuseura Bodonos
2.Tinja KORHONENJS Sakura, Kuopio
3.Elsi KURKELALappeenrannan Kamiza
T13-40 (8)
1.Riina MYLLYLÄChikara, H:ki
2.Ada NARVAOulun JK
3.Emma LATVALAKirkkonummen JS
3.Laura HAKSOAkagi
5.Milla VAINIOLALempäälän Kisa
5.Siiri ALAKOSKILempäälän Kisa
7.Jenna HELINMeido-Kan, H:ki
7.Wiola KAUHANIEMIRaision Ryhti
T13-48 (3)
1.Jenna-Liisa NIRHOLANummelan Judo
2.Inka METSÄSALOBS Ippon, Loimaa
3.Röskva GOTTBERGÅlands Judoklubb
T13+52 (2)
1.Vanessa ROSBÄCKÅlands Judoklubb
2.Fiona NIKULAÅlands Judoklubb
P13-30 (5)
1.Antto PARTANENAkagi
2.Kirill SERGEEVJS Sakura, Kuopio
3.Abdula SADULAEVChikara, H:ki
P13-34 (8)
1.Nikita MONTONENKotkan JS
2.Dmitri SOIKKONENKotkan JS
3.Tristan PAVLOVTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Emma KOKKONENMäntyharjun Judo
P13-38 (24)
1.Dmitrii TOIKKAKotkan JS
2.Basim YOUSEFShirokawa, Porvoo
3.Riina MYLLYLÄChikara, H:ki
3.Justus OJANNETyrvään Juro
5.Kerim GALAEVMagas
5.Joona HAKKARAINENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
7.Oula-Topias AHOLAEspoon Urheilijat
7.Timi HAIKULAINENLappeenrannan Kamiza
P13-42 (10)
1.Suleiman OZDOEVChikara, H:ki
2.Patrik RAVALTMeido-Kan, H:ki
3.Miika MUSTONENHämeenlinnan JS
3.Miska HEIKKINENOulun JK
5.Sebastian BASTMANAhjo Training Center
5.Aslan AHMETHANOVHämeenlinnan JS
7.Kuutti KUUSIMURTOHontai Judo, H:ki
7.Emmi HARELLPorin JS Fudoshin
P13-46 (7)
1.Kristofer PERTELSONChikara, H:ki
2.Matias PARVIAINENNummelan Judo
3.Jens LAITILAKirkkonummen JS
3.Christian KASESALUChikara, H:ki
P13-50 (4)
1.Aleksi HUKKANENChikara, H:ki
2.Ville KIVELÄHämeenlinnan JS
3.Jussi HEIKKINIEMIHämeenlinnan JS
P13-55 (2)
1.Atte SYRJÄVantaan Jukara
2.Jussi RISTIMÄKIRaision Ryhti
P13+55 (4)
1.Eetu REIJONENLahden JS
2.Jami KANKAANPÄÄTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Nikita VERYUKHANOVTampereen Judo
T15-44 (4)
1.Emmi HARELLPorin JS Fudoshin
2.Ella NYKÄNENYama-Arashi, Varkaus
3.Elsi WOOTTENTampereen Judo
T15-48 (4)
1.Jenni SUNDBERGHontai Judo, H:ki
2.Anni NARVAOulun JK
3.Helmi KÖYKKÄTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
T15-52 (4)
1.Heda BALATKHANOVAMeido-Kan, H:ki
2.Ella LAVIKAINENLahden JS
3.Karoliina YLI-LUUKKOOulun JK
T15-57 (2)
1.Saara NEUVONENMeido-Kan, H:ki
2.Milja ERONENTampereen Judo
T15+63 (4)
1.Ronja NIEMIOulun JK
2.Kaisa KUVAJATikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Jonna VIRENOrimattilan JS
P15-38 (6)
1.Isla ERKKILÄPorin JS Fudoshin
2.Mikke MÄKELÄTampereen Judo
3.Lenni AHLSTRANDJyväskylä Jigotai
3.Rauno PEKKIHauve-Kan, Haukipudas
P15-42 (9)
1.Marianna STROMLahden JS
2.Suleiman OZDOEVChikara, H:ki
3.Arttu SATUKANGASEspoon Urheilijat
3.Patrik PÄIVIÖRiihimäen JS
5.Luukas TURPEINENVihannin judo ry
5.Eemeli SOINIOulun JK
7.Jasper SIRVIÖOulun JK
7.Justus SALMINENShirokawa, Porvoo
P15-46 (9)
1.Jenni SUNDBERGHontai Judo, H:ki
2.Joonas HAIKULAINENLappeenrannan Kamiza
3.Akseli SAVOLAINENLahden JS
3.German PETENBERGMeido-Kan, H:ki
5.Matvey SERGEEVJS Sakura, Kuopio
5.Anton KAURANENNokian Judo
7.Mikael KOSKINENPorin JS Fudoshin
7.Niko MATTEROLappeenrannan Kamiza
P15-50 (8)
1.Juho PESONENHontai Judo, H:ki
2.Pavel KOROLEVKotkan JS
3.Eino LAHTIJyväskylä Jigotai
3.Kasperi KAARTINENJS Sakura, Kuopio
5.Eetu SIRKKAJoutsan Tarmo
5.Jere RANKINENVihannin Judo
7.Ville VANHALAOulun JK
7.Roope PÄTSIMeido-Kan, H:ki
P15-55 (6)
1.Ismail VEDZIZHEVChikara, H:ki
2.Joonatan KUJANHAARAChikara, H:ki
3.Nuutti AHOLAINENNummelan Judo
3.Atte HIMILÄNummelan Judo
P15-60 (2)
1.Markus REDSVENMikkelin Judo
2.Topias TÖRMÄKANGASKajaanin JK
P15-66 (3)
1.Victor KASURINENShirokawa, Porvoo
2.Jesse IGNATOVICHJS Sakura, Kuopio
3.Leo LEHVONENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
P15+66 (3)
1.Joel NYMANVoimailuseura Bodonos
2.Charles MCCANNEspoon JK
3.Felix JUHAKOSKIMikkelin Judo
T18-57 (3)
1.Enisa BALATKHANOVAMeido-Kan, H:ki
2.Heda BALATKHANOVAMeido-Kan, H:ki
3.Heidi TUURALARaision Ryhti
T18+63 (5)
1.Ronja NIEMIOulun JK
2.Vilma LEPPÄNIEMILappajärven Veikot
3.Brigite SALLOOulun JK
P18-90 (4)
1.Juho HYRYMeido-Kan, H:ki
2.Elias VALIMARiihimäen Judoseura
3.Shaho GOLMOHAMMADIJyväskylä Jigotai
P18-55 (8)
1.Jens PULKKAVantaan Jukara
2.Lassi AHLSTRANDJyväskylä Jigotai
3.Paavo SNICKERMikkelin Judo
3.Joel GEISORShirokawa, Porvoo
5.Jyri KOUKKARIOulun JK
5.Joonatan KUJANHAARAChikara, H:ki
7.Juuso JOKINENVoimailuseura Bodonos
7.Sami ABO RAMADANJudo-Kan, Espoo
P18-60 (11)
1.Robin PAJUNENVantaan Jukara
2.Ilmari PEKKIHauve-Kan, Haukipudas
3.Rasmus MYLLYLÄTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
3.Jonas LINDQVISTShirokawa, Porvoo
5.Linus HÖGLUNDÅlands Judoklubb
5.Anton HJELTMeido-Kan, H:ki
7.Kasperi MALKKIYama-Arashi, Varkaus
7.Jere SALONENHyvinkään Judoseura
P18-66 (5)
1.Eetu IHANAMÄKINokian Judo
2.Konsta KOIVISTOVantaan Jukara
3.Elias MÄKINENSiuntion Keido-Kan
P18-73 (5)
1.Vili VEHMASKirkkonummen JS
2.Kaapo HAVULUOTOKurikan Seibukan
3.Eetu NISKANENHauve-Kan, Haukipudas
3.Jarkko KOMULAINENFudoshin Rauma
5.Lukas CASAGRANDEKarjaan Fuguda
VN-78 (2)
1.Pia MARISTOVantaan Jukara
2.Jaana KETTUNENSiuntion Keido-Kan
N-52 (3)
1.Enisa BALATKHANOVAMeido-Kan, H:ki
2.Laura PIIRASiuntion Keido-Kan
3.Heli VOUTILAINENJyväskylä Jigotai
N-63 (6)
1.Emilia KAUTTOLappajärven Veikot
2.Ella OLLIKAINENLappeenrannan Kamiza
3.Päivi MATTILAHontai Judo, H:ki
3.Helmi MACLAVERTYHontai Judo, H:ki
VM+90 (3)
1.Rami OJARANTARiihimäen JS
2.Jussi PASONENTapanilan Erä, H:ki
3.Mikko RISTIMÄKIRaision Ryhti
VM-81 (2)
1.Marco CASAGRANDEKarjaan Fuguda
2.Tomi VEHMASKirkkonummen JS
VM-90 (4)
1.Jussi KOKKOLAMikkelin Judo
2.Marko SUNDBERGHontai Judo, H:ki
3.Harri JAATINENVihannin Judo
M-60 (4)
1.Robin PAJUNENVantaan Jukara
2.Jim FORSBERGKarjaan Fuguda
3.Ilmari PEKKIHauve-Kan, Haukipudas
M-66 (7)
1.Lari LUHTANENHontai Judo, H:ki
2.Eetu IHANAMÄKINokian Judo
3.Tuomas KONTTINENHontai Judo, H:ki
3.Elias MÄKINENSiuntion Keido-Kan
M-73 (6)
1.Simo ANSALAHTIHämeenlinnan JS
2.Artur RISTOLAKotkan JS
3.Ilari JOKINENNokian Judo
3.Tuomas RONKAINENJudo-Kan, Espoo
M-81 (3)
1.Juuso TERÄVÄFinndai, H:ki
2.Timo KUUSIMURTOHontai Judo, H:ki
3.Konstantin KARPOVÅlands Judoklubb
M-90 (5)
1.Antti HEINONENMeido-Kan, H:ki
2.Jani TONTERIJoutsan Tarmo
3.Juha TASKILAVihannin Judo
M+100 (5)
1.Leo LAAKSONENTikkurilan Judokat, Vantaa
2.Tuomas VIRTANENHämeenlinnan JS
3.Samuli HAIKONENMikkelin Judo